I Am Number Four Movie Tie-in Edition (Lorien Legacies)

Cover may not be exactly as depicted

I Am Number Four Movie Tie-in Edition (Lorien Legacies)

by Pittacus Lore
buy used

Used & Rare price

Availability: Usually ships within 1 week

Publisher: Harper

Condition:

The following ISBNs are associated with this title:

ISBN - 10: 0062026240

ISBN - 13: 9780062026248

Seller Comments:

A book with obvious wear. May have some damage to the cover or binding but integrity is still intact. There might be writing in the margins, possibly underlining and highlighting of text, but no missing pages or anything that would compromise the legibility or understanding of the text.

From the Publisher

We may be walking past you right now.

We are watching as you read this.

We may be in your city, your town.

We are living anonymously.

We are waiting for the day when

We will find each other.

We will make our last stand together?if

We win,

We are saved, and

You are saved as well.

If we lose, all is lost.

Used books: 21 more copies of this item are available

1

2

next

I Am Number Four Movie Tie-in Edition (Lorien Legacies)

I Am Number Four Movie Tie-in Edition (Lorien Legacies)

by Pittacus Lore

Availability: Usually ships within 1 week

Condition:

Format: Hardcover

Publisher: HarperCollins

Seller Comments:

Ships Out Tomorrow!

$7.98

I Am Number Four Movie Tie-in Edition (Lorien Legacies)

I Am Number Four Movie Tie-in Edition (Lorien Legacies)

by Pittacus Lore

Availability: Usually ships within 1 week

Condition:

Format: Hardcover

Publisher: HarperCollins

Seller Comments:

Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority!

$9.69

I Am Number Four Movie Tie-in Edition (Lorien Legacies)

I Am Number Four Movie Tie-in Edition (Lorien Legacies)

by Pittacus Lore; Reader-Neil Kaplan

Availability: Usually ships within 1 week

Condition:

Format: Hardcover

Publisher: HarperCollins

Seller Comments:

Cover may be different than pictured. New, unread book with light shelf wear. May have a remainder mark.

$10.24

I Am Number Four Movie Tie-in Edition (Lorien Legacies)

I Am Number Four Movie Tie-in Edition (Lorien Legacies)

by Pittacus Lore

Availability: Usually ships within 1 week

Condition:

Format: Hardcover

Publisher: HarperCollins

Seller Comments:

Like new hardcover in excellent condition with dust jacket intact, no writing, non-smoking home, clean text, binding tight.

$10.55

I Am Number Four

I Am Number Four

by Pittacus Lore

Availability: Usually ships within 1 week

Condition:

Format:

Publisher: Harper

Seller Comments:

Book appears unread, but may have a publisher's mark or minor shelf wear. We are the Twin Cities' largest independent book store.

$11.88

I Am Number Four Movie Tie-in Edition (Lorien Legacies)

I Am Number Four Movie Tie-in Edition (Lorien Legacies)

by Pittacus Lore

Availability: Usually ships within 1 week

Condition:

Format: Hardcover

Publisher: HarperCollins

Seller Comments:

Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used books may not include companion materials, some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes. Customer service is our top priority!

$12.43

I Am Number Four Movie Tie-in Edition (Lorien Legacies)

I Am Number Four Movie Tie-in Edition (Lorien Legacies)

by Pittacus Lore

Availability: Usually ships within 1 week

Condition:

Format: Hardcover

Publisher: HarperCollins

Seller Comments:

Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes.

$12.65

I Am Number Four Movie Tie-in Edition (Lorien Legacies)

I Am Number Four Movie Tie-in Edition (Lorien Legacies)

by Pittacus Lore

Availability: Usually ships within 1 week

Condition:

Format: Hardcover

Publisher: HarperCollins

Seller Comments:

Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority!

$12.65

I Am Number Four

I Am Number Four

by Pittacus Lore

Availability: Usually ships within 1 week

Condition:

Format: Hard cover

Publisher: Harper

Seller Comments:

Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 440 p. Lorien Legacies, 1. Audience: Children/juvenile; Young adult.

$12.96

I Am Number Four Movie Tie-in Edition

I Am Number Four Movie Tie-in Edition

by Pittacus Lore

Availability: Usually ships within 1 week

Condition:

Format: Hardcover

Publisher: HarperCollins

Seller Comments:

Light edge and corner wear to dust jacket. Light creases to dust jacket. Dust jacket is in good condition. Light edge and corner wear to book. Pages still clean and tight. Book is in good condition. All orders shipped with tracking number and e-mail confirmation.

$12.97

I Am Number Four Movie Tie-in Edition (Lorien Legacies)

I Am Number Four Movie Tie-in Edition (Lorien Legacies)

by Pittacus Lore; Pittacus Lore; Pittacus Lore

Availability: Usually ships within 1 week

Condition:

Format: Hardcover

Publisher: HarperCollins

Seller Comments:

Brand new and never been read. Pages are crisp with no markings on the cover.

$12.98

I Am Number Four Movie Tie-in Edition (Lorien Legacies)

I Am Number Four Movie Tie-in Edition (Lorien Legacies)

by Pittacus Lore

Availability: Usually ships within 1 week

Condition:

Format: Hardcover

Publisher: HarperCollins

Seller Comments:

Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority!

$14.64

I Am Number Four Movie Tie-in Edition (Lorien Legacies)

I Am Number Four Movie Tie-in Edition (Lorien Legacies)

by Pittacus Lore

Availability: Usually ships within 1 week

Condition:

Format: Hardcover

Publisher: HarperCollins

Seller Comments:

Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority!

$14.64

I Am Number Four Movie Tie-in Edition (Lorien Legacies)

I Am Number Four Movie Tie-in Edition (Lorien Legacies)

by Pittacus Lore

Availability: Usually ships within 1 week

Condition:

Format: Hardcover

Publisher: HarperCollins

Seller Comments:

Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority!

$14.64

I Am Number Four Movie Tie-in Edition (Lorien Legacies)

I Am Number Four Movie Tie-in Edition (Lorien Legacies)

by Pittacus Lore

Availability: Usually ships within 1 week

Condition:

Format: Hardcover

Publisher: HarperCollins

Seller Comments:

Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority!

$14.64

I Am Number Four Movie Tie-in Edition (Lorien Legacies)

I Am Number Four Movie Tie-in Edition (Lorien Legacies)

by Pittacus Lore

Availability: Usually ships within 1 week

Condition:

Format: Hardcover

Publisher: HarperCollins

Seller Comments:

Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used books may not include companion materials, some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes. Customer service is our top priority!

$14.64

I Am Number Four Movie Tie-in Edition (Lorien Legacies)

I Am Number Four Movie Tie-in Edition (Lorien Legacies)

by Pittacus Lore

Availability: Usually ships within 1 week

Condition:

Format: Hardcover

Publisher: HarperCollins

Seller Comments:

Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used books may not include companion materials, some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes. Customer service is our top priority!

$14.64

I Am Number Four

I Am Number Four

by Pittacus Lore

Availability: Usually ships within 1 week

Condition:

Format: Hard cover

Publisher: Harper

Seller Comments:

Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 440 p. Lorien Legacies, 1. Intended for a juvenile audience. Intended for a young adult/teenage audience.

$21.08

I Am Number Four

I Am Number Four

by Pittacus Lore

Availability: Usually ships within 1 week

Condition:

Format: Hardcover

Publisher: Harper

Seller Comments:

2011. Hardback. Fine. Revised Edition. First Print. Lorien Legacies-Book One. Pittacus Lore is a pen name for James Frey and Jobie Hughes. This is the revised edition. Book is protected with a mylar cover. Books are packed and shipped in boxes.

$21.21

I Am Number Four Movie Tie-in Edition (Lorien Legacies)

I Am Number Four Movie Tie-in Edition (Lorien Legacies)

by Pittacus Lore

Availability: Usually ships within 1 week

Condition:

Format:

Publisher: Harper

Seller Comments:

[ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] [ Edition: Second ] Publisher: HarperCollins Pub Date: 1/4/2011 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 480.

$22.28

  • My Gift List
  • My Wish List
  • Shopping Cart