Eat, Shrink & Be Merry! Great-Tasting Food That Won't Go From Your Lips to Your Hips!

Cover may not be exactly as depicted

Eat, Shrink & Be Merry! Great-Tasting Food That Won't Go From Your Lips to Your Hips!

by Janet Podleski
buy used

Used & Rare price

Availability: Usually ships within 1 week

Publisher: Granet Publishing

Condition:

The following ISBNs are associated with this title:

ISBN - 10: 0968063136

ISBN - 13: 9780968063132

Seller Comments:

Eat, Shrink & Be Merry! Great-Tasting Food That Won't Go from Your Lips to Your Hips!

Used books: 27 more copies of this item are available

1

2

next

Eat, Shrink & Be Merry! Great-Tasting Food That Won

Eat, Shrink & Be Merry! Great-Tasting Food That Won't Go From Your Lips to Your Hips!

by Janet Podleski

Availability: Usually ships within 1 week

Condition:

Format:

Publisher: Granet Publishing

Seller Comments:

Eat, Shrink & Be Merry! Great-Tasting Food That Won't Go from Your Lips to Your Hips!

$6.92

Eat, Shrink & Be Merry! Great-Tasting Food That Won

Eat, Shrink & Be Merry! Great-Tasting Food That Won't Go From Your Lips to Your Hips!

by Janet Podleski

Availability: Usually ships within 1 week

Condition:

Format:

Publisher: Granet Publishing

Seller Comments:

Eat, Shrink & Be Merry! Great-Tasting Food That Won't Go from Your Lips to Your Hips!

$6.92

Eat, Shrink & Be Merry! Great-Tasting Food That Won

Eat, Shrink & Be Merry! Great-Tasting Food That Won't Go From Your Lips to Your Hips!

by Janet Podleski

Availability: Usually ships within 1 week

Condition:

Format:

Publisher: Granet Publishing

Seller Comments:

Eat, Shrink & Be Merry! Great-Tasting Food That Won't Go from Your Lips to Your Hips!

$6.92

Eat, Shrink & Be Merry! Great-Tasting Food That Won

Eat, Shrink & Be Merry! Great-Tasting Food That Won't Go From Your Lips to Your Hips!

by Janet Podleski

Availability: Usually ships within 1 week

Condition:

Format:

Publisher: Granet Publishing

Seller Comments:

Eat, Shrink & Be Merry! Great-Tasting Food That Won't Go from Your Lips to Your Hips!

$6.92

Eat, Shrink & Be Merry! Great-Tasting Food That Won

Eat, Shrink & Be Merry! Great-Tasting Food That Won't Go From Your Lips to Your Hips!

by Janet Podleski

Availability: Usually ships within 1 week

Condition:

Format:

Publisher: Granet Publishing

Seller Comments:

Eat, Shrink & Be Merry! Great-Tasting Food That Won't Go from Your Lips to Your Hips!

$6.92

Eat, Shrink and Be Merry! : Great-Tasting Food That Won

Eat, Shrink and Be Merry! : Great-Tasting Food That Won't Go From Your Lips to Your Hips!

by Greta Ted; Podleski Janet; Martin Podleski

Availability: Usually ships within 1 week

Condition:

Format: Soft Cover

Publisher: Granet Publishing

Seller Comments:

Tall softcover. Sound & good copy, light to moderate shelf/reading wear, minor scratching at front top right hand corner. May not be available for international shipment due to weight/size.

$8.82

Eat, Shrink & Be Merry! Great-Tasting Food That Won

Eat, Shrink & Be Merry! Great-Tasting Food That Won't Go From Your Lips to Your Hips!

by Greta Podleski Janet Podleski

Availability: Usually ships within 1 week

Condition:

Format: Paperback

Publisher: Granet Publishing

Seller Comments:

Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes.

$11.77

Eat, Shrink & Be Merry! Great-Tasting Food That Won

Eat, Shrink & Be Merry! Great-Tasting Food That Won't Go From Your Lips to Your Hips!

by Greta Podleski Janet Podleski

Availability: Usually ships within 1 week

Condition:

Format: Paperback

Publisher: Granet Publishing

Seller Comments:

Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority!

$12.43

Eat, Shrink & Be Merry! Great-Tasting Food That Won

Eat, Shrink & Be Merry! Great-Tasting Food That Won't Go From Your Lips to Your Hips!

by Janet Podleski Greta Podleski

Availability: Usually ships within 1 week

Condition:

Format: Paperback

Publisher: Granet Publishing

Seller Comments:

Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used books may not include companion materials, some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes. Customer service is our top priority!

$12.43

Eat, Shrink & Be Merry! Great-Tasting Food That Won

Eat, Shrink & Be Merry! Great-Tasting Food That Won't Go From Your Lips to Your Hips!

by Greta Podleski Janet Podleski

Availability: Usually ships within 1 week

Condition:

Format: Paperback

Publisher: Granet Publishing

Seller Comments:

Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority!

$12.43

Eat, Shrink & Be Merry! Great-Tasting Food That Won

Eat, Shrink & Be Merry! Great-Tasting Food That Won't Go From Your Lips to Your Hips!

by Janet Podleski Greta Podleski

Availability: Usually ships within 1 week

Condition:

Format: Paperback

Publisher: Granet Publishing

Seller Comments:

Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes.

$12.44

Eat, Shrink & Be Merry! Great-Tasting Food That Won

Eat, Shrink & Be Merry! Great-Tasting Food That Won't Go From Your Lips to Your Hips!

by Janet Podleski Greta Podleski

Availability: Usually ships within 1 week

Condition:

Format: Paperback

Publisher: Granet Publishing

Seller Comments:

Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority!

$13.53

Eat, Shrink & Be Merry! Great-Tasting Food That Won

Eat, Shrink & Be Merry! Great-Tasting Food That Won't Go From Your Lips to Your Hips!

by Janet Podleski Greta Podleski

Availability: Usually ships within 1 week

Condition:

Format: Paperback

Publisher: Granet Publishing

Seller Comments:

Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority!

$13.53

Eat, Shrink & Be Merry! Great-Tasting Food That Won

Eat, Shrink & Be Merry! Great-Tasting Food That Won't Go From Your Lips to Your Hips!

by Janet Podleski Greta Podleski

Availability: Usually ships within 1 week

Condition:

Format: Paperback

Publisher: Granet Publishing

Seller Comments:

Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority!

$13.53

Eat, Shrink & Be Merry! Great-Tasting Food That Won

Eat, Shrink & Be Merry! Great-Tasting Food That Won't Go From Your Lips to Your Hips!

by Janet Podleski Greta Podleski

Availability: Usually ships within 1 week

Condition:

Format: Paperback

Publisher: Granet Publishing

Seller Comments:

Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used books may not include companion materials, some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes. Customer service is our top priority!

$13.53

Eat, Shrink & Be Merry! Great-Tasting Food That Won

Eat, Shrink & Be Merry! Great-Tasting Food That Won't Go From Your Lips to Your Hips!

by Janet Podleski Greta Podleski

Availability: Usually ships within 1 week

Condition:

Format: Paperback

Publisher: Granet Publishing

Seller Comments:

Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used books may not include companion materials, some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes. Customer service is our top priority!

$13.53

Eat, Shrink & Be Merry! Great-Tasting Food That Won

Eat, Shrink & Be Merry! Great-Tasting Food That Won't Go From Your Lips to Your Hips!

by Greta Janet; Podleski Podleski

Availability: Usually ships within 1 week

Condition:

Format: PAPERBACK

Publisher: Granet Publishing

Seller Comments:

0968063136 Ship everyday with tracking. Satisfaction guaranteed. Any issues email us and we will 100% make you happy.

$14.64

Eat, Shrink & Be Merry! Great-Tasting Food That Won

Eat, Shrink & Be Merry! Great-Tasting Food That Won't Go From Your Lips to Your Hips!

by Janet Podleski Greta Podleski

Availability: Usually ships within 1 week

Condition:

Format: Paperback

Publisher: Granet Publishing

Seller Comments:

Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority!

$14.64

Eat, Shrink & Be Merry! Great-Tasting Food That Won

Eat, Shrink & Be Merry! Great-Tasting Food That Won't Go From Your Lips to Your Hips!

by Greta Podleski Janet Podleski

Availability: Usually ships within 1 week

Condition:

Format: Paperback

Publisher: Granet Publishing

Seller Comments:

Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used books may not include companion materials, some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes. Customer service is our top priority!

$14.64

Eat, Shrink & Be Merry! Great-Tasting Food That Won

Eat, Shrink & Be Merry! Great-Tasting Food That Won't Go From Your Lips to Your Hips!

by Janet Podleski; Greta Podleski; Illustrator-Ted Martin

Availability: Usually ships within 1 week

Condition:

Format: Paperback

Publisher: Granet Publishing

Seller Comments:

New, unread book with light shelf wear.

$15.70

  • My Gift List
  • My Wish List
  • Shopping Cart