The Hunger Games Trilogy Boxed Set

Cover may not be exactly as depicted

The Hunger Games Trilogy Boxed Set

by Suzanne Collins
buy used

Used & Rare price

Availability: Usually ships within 1 week

Format: Hardcover

Publisher: Scholastic Press

Condition:

The following ISBNs are associated with this title:

ISBN - 10: 0545265355

ISBN - 13: 9780545265355

Seller Comments:

From the Publisher

The extraordinary, ground breaking New York Times bestsellers The Hunger Games and Catching Fire, along with the third book in The Hunger Games trilogy by Suzanne Collins, Mockingjay, are available for the first time ever in a beautiful boxset edition. Stunning, gripping, and powerful. The trilogy is now complete!

Used books: 12 more copies of this item are available

The Hunger Games Trilogy Boxed Set

The Hunger Games Trilogy Boxed Set

by Suzanne Collins

Availability: Usually ships within 1 week

Condition:

Format: Hardcover

Publisher: SCHOLASTIC PRESS

Seller Comments:

Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority!

$29.53

The Hunger Games Trilogy Boxed Set

The Hunger Games Trilogy Boxed Set

by Suzanne Collins

Availability: Usually ships within 1 week

Condition:

Format: Hardcover

Publisher: Scholastic Press

Seller Comments:

0545265355 All 3 books. NO BOX. In Good jackets, clean and unmarked.

$31.40

The Hunger Games Trilogy Boxed Set

The Hunger Games Trilogy Boxed Set

by Suzanne Collins

Availability: Usually ships within 1 week

Condition:

Format: Hardcover

Publisher: Scholastic Press

Seller Comments:

Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used books may not include companion materials, some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes. Customer service is our top priority!

$34.48

The Hunger Games Trilogy Boxed Set

The Hunger Games Trilogy Boxed Set

by Suzanne Collins

Availability: Usually ships within 1 week

Condition:

Format: Hardcover

Publisher: Scholastic Press

Seller Comments:

Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes.

$34.48

The Hunger Games Trilogy Boxed Set

The Hunger Games Trilogy Boxed Set

by Suzanne Collins

Availability: Usually ships within 1 week

Condition:

Format: Hardcover

Publisher: Scholastic Press

Seller Comments:

Complete set, NO BOX. Book may contain minor shelf wear.

$41.90

The Hunger Games Trilogy: the Hunger Games---With Catching Fire---With Mockingjay---Three Volumes-Book 1, 2 and 3-Boxed Set ( Slipcase / Box / Slipcased Set )

The Hunger Games Trilogy: the Hunger Games---With Catching Fire---With Mockingjay---Three Volumes-Book 1, 2 and 3-Boxed Set ( Slipcase / Box / Slipcased Set )

by Suzanne Collins

Availability: Usually ships within 1 week

Condition:

Format: Hardcover

Publisher: N.Y. : Scholastic Press / Books, 2008, 2009, 2010, 1st Edition, Later...

Seller Comments:

Book -----------3 volumes, hardcovers, all are Near Fine copies in Near Fine dustjackets, housed in a Near Fine slipcase, the entire trilogy, Goooo KATNISS! ! , any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo.

$56.23

The Hunger Games Trilogy Boxed Set

The Hunger Games Trilogy Boxed Set

by Suzanne Collins

Availability: Usually ships within 1 week

Condition:

Format: Hardcover

Publisher: Scholastic Press

Seller Comments:

0545265355 Brand new, perfect condition.

$64.23

The Hunger Games Trilogy: the Hunger Games---With Catching Fire---With Mockingjay---Three Volumes-Book 1, 2 and 3 ( Boxed Set-Still in Shrinkwrap) ( Slipcase / Box / Slipcased Set )

The Hunger Games Trilogy: the Hunger Games---With Catching Fire---With Mockingjay---Three Volumes-Book 1, 2 and 3 ( Boxed Set-Still in Shrinkwrap) ( Slipcase / Box / Slipcased Set )

by Suzanne Collins

Availability: Usually ships within 1 week

Condition:

Format: Hardcover

Publisher: N.Y. : Scholastic Press / Books, 2008, 2009, 2010, 1st Edition, Later...

Seller Comments:

Book -----------3 volumes, hardcovers, all are unread Fine copies in Fine dustjackets, housed in a Near Fine slipcase which is still in the original shrinkwrap, an unread unopened set, the entire trilogy, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo.

$66.15

The Hunger Games Trilogy

The Hunger Games Trilogy

by Suzanne Collins

Availability: Usually ships within 1 week

Condition:

Format: SCHOOL AND LIBRARY

Publisher: Scholastic Press

Seller Comments:

BRAND NEW BOOK! Shipped within 24-48 hours. Normal delivery time is 5-12 days.

$68.17

The Hunger Games Trilogy Boxed Set

The Hunger Games Trilogy Boxed Set

by Suzanne Collins

Availability: Usually ships within 1 week

Condition:

Format: Hardcover

Publisher: Scholastic Press

Seller Comments:

0545265355 Special order direct from the distributor.

$69.43

The Hunger Games Trilogy

The Hunger Games Trilogy

by Suzanne Collins

Availability: Usually ships within 1 week

Condition:

Format: Hardcover

Publisher: Scholastic Press

Seller Comments:

BRAND NEW BOOK! Shipped within 24-48 hours. Normal delivery time is 5-12 days.

$72.42

Hunger Games Trilogy Boxset

Hunger Games Trilogy Boxset

by Suzanne Collins

Availability: Usually ships within 1 week

Condition:

Format: Hardcover

Publisher: Scholastic Press

Seller Comments:

Brand New Set. Ships with a tracking number in US. EXPEDITED SHIPPING AVAILABLE. Satisfaction guaranteed with fast, friendly service and easy returns. Thousands of orders shipped. Thank you for your order.

$87.41

  • My Gift List
  • My Wish List
  • Shopping Cart